Floorball Regionalliga_U15_16/17

1. Spieltag - 24.09.2016 bis 24.09.2016
24.09.2016 09:00  Concordia Harzgerode - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  9 : 6
24.09.2016 10:10  Südharzluche Großörner - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  7 : 5
24.09.2016 11:35  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - Südharzluche Großörner  11 : 15
24.09.2016 12:45  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - Concordia Harzgerode  4 : 14
2. Spieltag - 01.04.2017 bis 01.04.2017
01.04.2017 08:00  Südharzluche Großörner - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  _ : _
01.04.2017 09:25  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Concordia Harzgerode  _ : _
01.04.2017 10:50  Concordia Harzgerode - Südharzluche Großörner  _ : _
3. Spieltag - 22.10.2016 bis 22.10.2016
22.10.2016 09:00  Red Devils Wernigerode - Südharzluche Großörner  7 : 4
22.10.2016 10:25  Südharzluche Großörner - USV Halle Saalebiber  4 : 19
22.10.2016 11:50  USV Halle Saalebiber - Red Devils Wernigerode  13 : 6
4. Spieltag - 29.10.2016 bis 29.10.2016
29.10.2016 12:00  USV Halle Saalebiber - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  19 : 4
29.10.2016 13:25  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  5 : 4
29.10.2016 14:50  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - USV Halle Saalebiber  4 : 20
5. Spieltag - 11.12.2016 bis 11.12.2016
11.12.2016 09:00  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - Red Devils Wernigerode  2 : 17
11.12.2016 10:10  Concordia Harzgerode - USV Halle Saalebiber  2 : 9
11.12.2016 11:35  USV Halle Saalebiber - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  20 : 3
11.12.2016 12:45  Red Devils Wernigerode - Concordia Harzgerode  6 : 3
6. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 19.11.2016
19.11.2016 09:00  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Red Devils Wernigerode  4 : 11
19.11.2016 10:10  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  6 : 5
19.11.2016 11:35  Red Devils Wernigerode - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  6 : 3
19.11.2016 12:45  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  12 : 9
7. Spieltag - 15.01.2017 bis 15.01.2017
15.01.2017 09:00  Concordia Harzgerode - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  22 : 4
15.01.2017 10:25  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Südharzluche Großörner  11 : 18
15.01.2017 11:50  Südharzluche Großörner - Concordia Harzgerode  7 : 18
8. Spieltag - 28.01.2017 bis 28.01.2017
28.01.2017 12:00  USV Halle Saalebiber - Südharzluche Großörner  _ : _
28.01.2017 13:25  Südharzluche Großörner - Red Devils Wernigerode  _ : _
28.01.2017 14:50  Red Devils Wernigerode - USV Halle Saalebiber  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 25.02.2017 bis 25.02.2017
25.02.2017 09:00  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  _ : _
25.02.2017 10:25  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - USV Halle Saalebiber  _ : _
25.02.2017 11:50  USV Halle Saalebiber - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 04.03.2017 bis 04.03.2017
04.03.2017 09:00  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - Concordia Harzgerode  _ : _
04.03.2017 10:10  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - Südharzluche Großörner  _ : _
04.03.2017 11:35  Concordia Harzgerode - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  _ : _
04.03.2017 12:45  Südharzluche Großörner - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 25.03.2017 bis 25.03.2017
25.03.2017 09:00  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  _ : _
25.03.2017 10:10  Red Devils Wernigerode - Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  _ : _
25.03.2017 11:35  Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra - Red Devils Wernigerode  _ : _
25.03.2017 12:45  Floorball Tigers Magdeburg - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 02.04.2017 bis 02.04.2017
02.04.2017 09:00  Red Devils Wernigerode - Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  _ : _
02.04.2017 10:10  USV Halle Saalebiber - Concordia Harzgerode  _ : _
02.04.2017 11:35  Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel - USV Halle Saalebiber  _ : _
02.04.2017 12:45  Concordia Harzgerode - Red Devils Wernigerode  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
USV Halle Saalebiber  9   48:10    38
Concordia Harzgerode  6   35:17    18
Red Devils Wernigerode  6   34:19    15
Südharzluche Großörner  6   37:29    8
Arche Fighters 1924 Nebra  0   13:20    -7
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel  0   13:33    -20
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg  0   17:53    -36