1. Spieltag - 23.10.2016 bis 23.10.2016
23.10.2016 09:00 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
3 |
: |
11 |
23.10.2016 09:55 |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
4 |
: |
6 |
23.10.2016 11:00 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
21 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2016 11:55 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
5 |
: |
9 |
2. Spieltag - 30.10.2016 bis 30.10.2016
30.10.2016 09:00 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
5 |
: |
14 |
30.10.2016 09:55 |
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
2 |
: |
5 |
30.10.2016 11:00 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
6 |
: |
5 |
30.10.2016 11:55 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
9 |
: |
7 |
3. Spieltag - 05.11.2016 bis 05.11.2016
05.11.2016 09:00 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
3 |
: |
5 |
05.11.2016 09:55 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
2 |
: |
12 |
05.11.2016 11:00 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
6 |
: |
5 |
05.11.2016 11:55 |
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
10 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 26.11.2016 bis 26.11.2016
26.11.2016 09:00 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
0 |
: |
17 |
26.11.2016 10:00 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
10 |
: |
4 |
26.11.2016 11:00 |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
4 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 10.12.2016 bis 10.12.2016
10.12.2016 09:00 |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
6 |
: |
7 |
10.12.2016 10:00 |
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
4 |
: |
5 |
10.12.2016 11:00 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
6 |
: |
5 |
6. Spieltag - 18.02.2017 bis 18.02.2017
18.02.2017 09:00 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.02.2017 10:00 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.02.2017 11:00 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Spieltag - 08.01.2017 bis 08.01.2017
08.01.2017 09:00 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
3 |
: |
8 |
08.01.2017 10:00 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
12 |
: |
7 |
08.01.2017 11:00 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
9 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 14.01.2017 bis 14.01.2017
14.01.2017 11:00 |
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
2 |
: |
6 |
14.01.2017 11:55 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
11 |
: |
7 |
14.01.2017 13:00 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
7 |
: |
8 |
14.01.2017 13:55 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
13 |
: |
7 |
9. Spieltag - 04.03.2017 bis 04.03.2017
04.03.2017 12:15 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.03.2017 13:15 |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.03.2017 14:15 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Spieltag - 25.03.2017 bis 25.03.2017
25.03.2017 13:00 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
_ |
: |
_ |
25.03.2017 13:55 |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
_ |
: |
_ |
25.03.2017 15:55 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
USV Halle Saalebiber |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Spieltag - 01.04.2017 bis 01.04.2017
01.04.2017 12:00 |
Südharzluche Großörner |
- |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.04.2017 12:55 |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.04.2017 14:00 |
Red Devils Wernigerode |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.04.2017 14:55 |
GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
- |
Südharzluche Großörner |
_ |
: |
_ |
12. Spieltag
|
Black Lions Landsberg |
- |
PSV 90 Dessau |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
- |
Black Lions Landsberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
PSV 90 Dessau |
- |
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel |
_ |
: |
_ |
|